Porielana in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = PPTV | |Member station = PPTV | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 15|OSC 15]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Kelly Sweet | |Kelly Sweet | ||
|"Ashes Of My Paradise" | |"Ashes Of My Paradise" | ||
| bgcolor="silver" | 2 | |||
| bgcolor="silver" | 107 | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" | 3 | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" | 81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 16|16th]] | |||
|Boggie | |||
|"Utazom" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 05:46, 12 December 2015
Porielana | |
---|---|
Member station | PPTV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 15 |
Porielana made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Kelly Sweet | "Ashes Of My Paradise" | 2 | 107 | 3 | 81 |
16th | Boggie | "Utazom" |