Porielana in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{{legend|#FF0000|Disqualified}} | {{legend|#FF0000|Disqualified}} | ||
{{legend|#DCDCDC|Did not compete}} | {{legend|#DCDCDC|Did not compete}} | ||
{{legend|#FFDEAD|Qualified to the final}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 15|15th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 15|15th]] | ||
|Kelly Sweet | |{{flagicon|United States}} Kelly Sweet | ||
|"Ashes Of My Paradise" | |"Ashes Of My Paradise" | ||
| bgcolor="silver" | 2 | | bgcolor="silver" | 2 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" | 81 | | bgcolor="#CC9966" | 81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 16|16th]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 16|16th]] | ||
|Boggie | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} Boggie | ||
|"Utazom" | |"Utazom" | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 17|17th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Tiffany Desrosiers | |||
|"Fearless" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 18|18th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Olga Romanovskaya | |||
|"Derzhi menja krepche" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 09:32, 15 December 2015
| Porielana | |
|---|---|
| Member station | PPTV |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 15 |
Porielana made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Qualified to the final
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15th | "Ashes Of My Paradise" | 2 | 107 | 3 | 81 | |||||||||||||||
| 16th | "Utazom" | 17th | "Fearless" | 18th | "Derzhi menja krepche" |