Handball at the 2016 Internatian Games – Men's tournament – Group B: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B standings}} | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B standings}} | ||
{{ | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B1}} | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B2}} | |||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B3}} | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{ | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B4}} | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B5}} | |||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B6}} | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{ | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B7}} | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B8}} | |||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B9}} | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{ | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B10}} | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B11}} | |||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B12}} | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
{{ | {{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B13}} | ||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B14}} | |||
{{2016 Internatian Games men's handball group B15}} | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} | |||
{{ | |||
}} |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 8 August 2016
Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Waticania | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 107 | +48 | 8 |
Ponásikwa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 126 | 126 | 0 | 7 |
Tashkveny | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 124 | 126 | −2 | 6 |
Alteus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 110 | 131 | −21 | 4 |
Kosma | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 126 | 122 | +4 | 3 |
Aurävaan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 41 | 52 | −11 | 2 |
7 August 2016 15:45 |
Ponásikwa | 25-25 | Kosma | |
7 August 2016 18:00 |
Waticania | 42 - 13 | Alteus | |
7 August 2016 20:30 |
Aurävaan | 20-22 | Tashkveny | |
9 August 2016 15:45 |
Kosma | 23 - 24 | Waticania | |
9 August 2016 18:00 |
Alteus | 30 - 21 | Aurävaan | |
9 August 2016 20:30 |
Tashkveny | 27 - 29 | Ponásikwa | |
11 August 2016 15:45 |
Waticania | 29 - 18 | Tashkveny | |
11 August 2016 18:00 |
Alteus | 23 - 20 | Kosma | |
11 August 2016 20:30 |
Aurävaan | 20 - 25 | Ponásikwa | |
13 August 2016 15:45 |
Aurävaan | 19 - 33 | Kosma | |
13 August 2016 18:00 |
Tashkveny | 26 - 23 | Alteus | |
13 August 2016 20:30 |
Ponásikwa | 25 - 33 | Waticania | |
15 August 2016 15:45 |
Waticania | 27 - 28 | Aurävaan | |
15 August 2016 18:00 |
Kosma | 25 - 31 | Tashkveny | |
15 August 2016 20:30 |
Ponásikwa | 22 - 21 | Alteus | |