All the Way! The NF: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|[[File:Vicutkili.png|23px]] Vicutkili | |[[File:Vicutkili.png|23px]] Vicutkili | ||
|[[File:Serko.png|23px]] Serko | |[[File:Serko.png|23px]] Serko | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Nolvena.png|23px]] Nolvena | |||
| La Roux | |||
| "Bulletproof" | |||
|[[File:Plances.png|23px]] Plances | |||
|[[File:Svitastia.png|23px]] Svitastia | |||
|[[File:Cristinia.png|23px]] Cristinia | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:38, 27 April 2017
All the Way! The NF are series of NFs held by Grolskira whenever they feel excited to guide Internatia through an adventure of many songs. So far only 1 edition has finished and there's 1 that is still ongoing.
This page needs expansion. It'll happen soon.
Finalists
1st edition
2nd edition
Winners
| Edition | ISC edition | State | City | Performer | Song | Points | Runner-up | Date | ISC result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | ISC 34 | The Killers | "Somebody Told Me" | 190 | 3 March 2015 | 8th, 138 points (F) | |||
| 2nd | ISC 65 | 2017 |