All the Way! The NF: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|[[File:Plances.png|23px]] Plances | |[[File:Plances.png|23px]] Plances | ||
|[[File:Svitastia.png|23px]] Svitastia | |[[File:Svitastia.png|23px]] Svitastia | ||
|[[File:Aurorin.png|23px]] Aurorin | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sucmeloka.png|23px]] Sucmeloka | |||
| Daler Mehndi | |||
| "Tunak Tunak Tun" | |||
|[[File:Ceglovka.png|23px]] Ceglovka | |||
|[[File:Erja.png|23px]] Erja | |||
|[[File:Aurorin.png|23px]] Aurorin | |[[File:Aurorin.png|23px]] Aurorin | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:18, 1 May 2017
All the Way! The NF are series of NFs held by Grolskira whenever they feel excited to guide Internatia through an adventure of many songs. So far only 1 edition has finished and there's 1 that is still ongoing.
This page needs expansion. It'll happen soon.
Finalists
1st edition
2nd edition
Winners
| Edition | ISC edition | State | City | Performer | Song | Points | Runner-up | Date | ISC result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | ISC 34 | The Killers | "Somebody Told Me" | 190 | 3 March 2015 | 8th, 138 points (F) | |||
| 2nd | ISC 65 | 2017 |