User:UFOPOLI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== New Releases Game == | == New Releases Game == | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Year | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Language | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 2016 | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 04 | |||
| 베베몬 Bebemon | |||
| 복고토닉 Bokkotonic | |||
| Korean | |||
| 35 | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 05 | |||
| TAEK | |||
| Liar | |||
| English | |||
| 17 | |||
| 64 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 06 | |||
| 에일리 Ailee & 트루디 Truedy | |||
| 니가 있어야 살아 I Can't Live Without You | |||
| Korean | |||
| 36 | |||
| 18 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 08 | |||
| 태완 Taewan | |||
| Problem | |||
| English | |||
| 14 | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 09 | |||
| 퓨어킴 Puer Kim | |||
| Pearls | |||
| English | |||
| 31 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 10 | |||
| 지아 Zia | |||
| Only One | |||
| Korean | |||
| 39 | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 11 | |||
| 김유나 Kim Yuna | |||
| 이러나 Cheer Up | |||
| Korean | |||
| 33 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 12 | |||
| 씨스타 Sistar & {{flagicon|Italy}} Giorgio Moroder | |||
| One More Day | |||
| Korean | |||
| 17 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} SC | |||
| 터보 Turbo | |||
| 다시 Again | |||
| Korean | |||
| 20 | |||
| 47 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 2017 | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 01 | |||
| 단편선과 선원들 Danpyunsun and the Sailors | |||
| 국가 National Anthem | |||
| Korean | |||
| 10 | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 02 | |||
| 행오버 Hang5va feat. 노라조 Norazo, 차정아 Cha Jung Ah | |||
| 신데렐라 Cinderella | |||
| Korean | |||
| 24 | |||
| 56 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 03 | |||
| 김윤아 Kim Yuna | |||
| 연 Yeon | |||
| Korean | |||
| 19 | |||
| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 04 | |||
| 저스틴 오 Justin Oh feat. 효린 Hyolyn of 씨스타 Sistar | |||
| Jekyll & Hyde | |||
| Korean | |||
| 37 | |||
| 22 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 05 | |||
| 싸이 PSY | |||
| I Luv It | |||
| Korean | |||
| 33 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 06 | |||
| 파랑 자몽 Parang Jamong | |||
| 아스투리아스 Asturias | |||
| Korean | |||
| 14 | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 07 | |||
| 그레이시 G-reyish | |||
| 쟈니고고 Johnny GoGo | |||
| Korean | |||
| 12 | |||
| 67 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 08 | |||
| 드림캐쳐 Dreamcatcher | |||
| 나라올라 Fly High | |||
| Korean | |||
| 29 | |||
| 39 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 09 | |||
| 이윤종 Lee Youn Jong | |||
| Summer Driver | |||
| Korean | |||
| 42 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 10 | |||
| 잉키 Inkii | |||
| 세상 밖으로 Out of the World | |||
| Korean | |||
| 7 | |||
| 105 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 11 | |||
| 홍진영 Hong Jin Young | |||
| 달의 그림자 Shadow of the Moon | |||
| Korean | |||
| 38 | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 12 | |||
| 슈퍼주니어 Super Junior | |||
| Black Suit | |||
| Korean | |||
| 24 | |||
| 56 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} SC | |||
| 황인선 Hwang In Sun | |||
| 황야 Hwang Ya | |||
| Korean | |||
| 17 | |||
| 49 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=13" | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 2018 | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 01 | |||
| 모모랜드 Momoland | |||
| 뿜뿜 BBoom BBoom | |||
| Korean | |||
| 34 | |||
| 38 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} 02 | |||
| SWYZII feat. 박애리 Park Aeri | |||
| 아리랑 Arirang | |||
| Korean | |||
| bgcolor=silver | 2 | |||
| bgcolor=silver | 103 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== [[Ballad Song Contest]] == | == [[Ballad Song Contest]] == |
Revision as of 23:09, 26 June 2018
UFOPOLI is the owner of the Outernatian country Mărium who also participates in a number of other contests.
New Releases Game
Ballad Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116th | Поли Генова Poli Genova | One Lifetime Is Not Enough | English | 14 | 43 |
117th | Blas Cantó | Sentir | Spanish | 12 | 54 |
118th | Isgaard | Golden Key | English | 7 | 73 |
119th | 平井堅 Ken Hirai | 哀歌 Aika | Japanese | 13 | 56 |
120th | Il Volo | Grande Amore | Italian | 1 | 112 |
121st | Virginelle | Fantasy (Japanese Works) | English | 17 | 22 |
122nd |
Hipster Song Contest
Forum X Factor Contest
Post Eurovision Song Contest
Forum Eurovision Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Aylin Coşkun | Sinsirella | Turkish | 22 | 47 | 11 | 61 |
Christmas Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Ace feat. Brubell Girls and Child Choir | Holy X'Mas Night | English | 7 | 62 |