Sandbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
! {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | ! {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} | ||
! '''IJ''' | ! '''IJ''' | ||
|} | |||
==Final== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Title | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Belarus}} <sup><span style="color:#000000; background:#FFD700;"> GP </span></sup> <sup><span style="color:#FFFFFF; background:DarkRed;"> -12 </span></sup> ||style="text-align:left;"|Natalia||style="text-align:left;"|Sonejka||22||21 | |||
|- | |||
|2||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Belgium}}||style="text-align:left;"|Lara Fabian||style="text-align:left;"|No big Deal||style="background:#c5db57;"|2||118 | |||
|- | |||
|3||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Croatia}} <span style="color:#000000; background:#FFD700;"> <sup>GRAND PRIX</sup></span> <sup><span style="color:#FFFFFF; background:red;"> -12 </span></sup>||style="text-align:left;"|Hari Rončević||style="text-align:left;"|Mira niman||26||5 | |||
|- | |||
|4||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Cyprus}}||style="text-align:left;"|Hi5||style="text-align:left;"|Bourou||22||21 | |||
|- | |||
|5||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Denmark}}||style="text-align:left;"|The Loft||style="text-align:left;"|City of Dreams||18||41 | |||
|- | |||
|6||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Estonia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Ines||style="text-align:left;"|15 magamata ööd||11||59 | |||
|- | |||
|7||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Finland}}||style="text-align:left;"|Hanna Pakarinen||style="text-align:left;"|Fearless||style="background:#e1f774;"|3||82 | |||
|- | |||
|8||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|France}}||style="text-align:left;"|David Guetta feat. Chris Willis||style="text-align:left;"|Stay||style="background:#e1f774;"|3||82 | |||
|-style="background:#9FC000;" | |||
|9||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Germany}} <sup><span style="color:#FFFFFF; background:red;"> -12 </span></sup>||style="text-align:left;"|Almina||style="text-align:left;"|So ist das Spiel, so ist das Leben||1||132 | |||
|- | |||
|10||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Greece}}||style="text-align:left;"|Peggy Zina||style="text-align:left;"|Pouthena||10||60 | |||
|- | |||
|11||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Iceland}}||style="text-align:left;"|Regína Ósk||style="text-align:left;"|Sail on||15||44 | |||
|- | |||
|12||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Israel}}||style="text-align:left;"|Ofra Haza||style="text-align:left;"|Genesis||6||77 | |||
|- | |||
|13||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Italy}}||style="text-align:left;"|Eiffel 65||style="text-align:left;"|Voglia di dance all night||15||44 | |||
|- | |||
|14||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Lithuania}}||style="text-align:left;"|ŽAS||style="text-align:left;"|Mandarinai||24||8 | |||
|- | |||
|15||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Macedonia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Bojana Bozinovska||style="text-align:left;"|Krug od ogan||21||23 | |||
|- | |||
|16||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Netherlands}}||style="text-align:left;"|Ayreon||style="text-align:left;"|Day eight: School||17||43 | |||
|- | |||
|17||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Norway}}||style="text-align:left;"|Maria Arredondo||style="text-align:left;"|Mad Summer||14||46 | |||
|- | |||
|18||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Oceania|variant=AUS}}||style="text-align:left;"|Paulini||style="text-align:left;"|Angel Eyes||13||49 | |||
|- | |||
|19||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Portugal}}||style="text-align:left;"|Fingertips||style="text-align:left;"|Melancholic Ballad||9||65 | |||
|- | |||
|20||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Russia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Julia Savicheva||style="text-align:left;"|Vse dlya tebya||7||68 | |||
|- | |||
|21||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Serbia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Just||style="text-align:left;"|Dance with me||25||6 | |||
|- | |||
|22||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Slovenia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Naio Ssaion||style="text-align:left;"|N.ss||19||40 | |||
|- | |||
|23||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Spain}}||style="text-align:left;"|Lorca||style="text-align:left;"|Serpiente con tacon||5||79 | |||
|- | |||
|24||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Sweden}}||style="text-align:left;"|Meja||style="text-align:left;"|Life is a River||12||51 | |||
|- | |||
|25||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|Turkey}}||style="text-align:left;"|Rebel Moves||style="text-align:left;"|Sheep||20||36 | |||
|- | |||
|26||style="text-align:left;"|{{fsc|United Kingdom}}||style="text-align:left;"|Girls Aloud||style="text-align:left;"|The Show||7||68 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:05, 5 July 2019
| Country | Place | Total | IJ | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 45 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
| 12 | 52 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||
| 6 | 70 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
| 9 | 61 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
| 1 | 97 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 3 | ||||
| 7 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 7 | |||||
| 2 | 82 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||
| 5 | 71 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
| 3 | 79 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | |||
| 8 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 12 | |||
| 10 | 57 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 56 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 |
Oceania ► Australia ►► ![]()
Oceania ► New Zealand ►►
File:Flag of Oceania.svg Oceania
| Place | Participant | Points | IJ | ||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
| 3 | 80 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | ||||
| 10 | 53 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 4 | 74 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||
| 13 | 41 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
| 6 | 68 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
| 14 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
| 8 | 67 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |||
| 1 | 98 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 12 | ||||||
| 2 | 81 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 11 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
| 5 | 69 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 10 | ||||
| 9 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
| 7 | 68 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 3 | |||||
| Place | Participant | Points | IJ |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Natalia | Sonejka | 22 | 21 | |
| 2 | Lara Fabian | No big Deal | 2 | 118 | |
| 3 | Hari Rončević | Mira niman | 26 | 5 | |
| 4 | Hi5 | Bourou | 22 | 21 | |
| 5 | The Loft | City of Dreams | 18 | 41 | |
| 6 | Ines | 15 magamata ööd | 11 | 59 | |
| 7 | Hanna Pakarinen | Fearless | 3 | 82 | |
| 8 | David Guetta feat. Chris Willis | Stay | 3 | 82 | |
| 9 | Almina | So ist das Spiel, so ist das Leben | 1 | 132 | |
| 10 | Peggy Zina | Pouthena | 10 | 60 | |
| 11 | Regína Ósk | Sail on | 15 | 44 | |
| 12 | Ofra Haza | Genesis | 6 | 77 | |
| 13 | Eiffel 65 | Voglia di dance all night | 15 | 44 | |
| 14 | ŽAS | Mandarinai | 24 | 8 | |
| 15 | Bojana Bozinovska | Krug od ogan | 21 | 23 | |
| 16 | Ayreon | Day eight: School | 17 | 43 | |
| 17 | Maria Arredondo | Mad Summer | 14 | 46 | |
| 18 | Paulini | Angel Eyes | 13 | 49 | |
| 19 | Fingertips | Melancholic Ballad | 9 | 65 | |
| 20 | Julia Savicheva | Vse dlya tebya | 7 | 68 | |
| 21 | Just | Dance with me | 25 | 6 | |
| 22 | Naio Ssaion | N.ss | 19 | 40 | |
| 23 | Lorca | Serpiente con tacon | 5 | 79 | |
| 24 | Meja | Life is a River | 12 | 51 | |
| 25 | Rebel Moves | Sheep | 20 | 36 | |
| 26 | Girls Aloud | The Show | 7 | 68 |