Aurävaan in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox Eurovision country |Name = Aurävaan |Flag = Flag_of_Aurävaan.png |Member station = TVA1 |National selection event = Internal Selection |ESC app...") |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 11|11th]] | |||
|Stefanie Heinzmann | |||
|"In The End" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 19:37, 27 June 2015
Aurävaan | |
---|---|
Member station | TVA1 |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 10 |
Aurävaan made their debut in the 10th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
10th | Jenni Vartiainen | "Susta Enkelit Pitävät Huolta" | ||
11th | Stefanie Heinzmann | "In The End" |