DimkaRUS in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = FCOD | |Member station = FCOD | ||
|National selection event = Internal Selection | |National selection event = Internal Selection | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|OSC 10]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|OSC 10]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 11|11th]] | |||
|Tokio Hotel | |||
|"Schrei" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 04:39, 29 June 2015
DimkaRUS | |
---|---|
Member station | FCOD |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 10 |
DimkaRUS made their debut in the 10th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
10th | Escape the Fate | "Ungrateful" | 12 | 55 |
11th | Tokio Hotel | "Schrei" |