Kimmystan in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Carina Dahl | |Carina Dahl | ||
|"If That's The Only Way" | |"If That's The Only Way" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] | |||
|Sky Ferreira | |||
|"Lost In My Bedroom" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:47, 26 May 2015
Kimmystan | |
---|---|
Member station | KTV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 9 |
Kimmystan made their debut in the 9th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Carina Dahl | "If That's The Only Way" | ||
10th | Sky Ferreira | "Lost In My Bedroom" |