List of countries in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
:{{colorbox|#CCCCCC}} ''Second place'' - The country was ranked second that edition. | :{{colorbox|#CCCCCC}} ''Second place'' - The country was ranked second that edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#cc9966}} ''Third place'' - The country was ranked third that edition. | :{{colorbox|#cc9966}} ''Third place'' - The country was ranked third that edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#FFFFFF}} ''Remaining places'' - The country placed from fourth to second last this | :{{colorbox|#FFFFFF}} ''Remaining places'' - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#FF0000}} ''Last'' - The country was ranked last that edition. | :{{colorbox|#FF0000}} ''Last'' - The country was ranked last that edition. | ||
:{{colorbox|#999966}} ''Undecided'' - The country has confirmed participation for the next ISC, however, the competition has not yet taken place. | :{{colorbox|#999966}} ''Undecided'' - The country has confirmed participation for the next ISC, however, the competition has not yet taken place. |
Revision as of 04:09, 8 December 2014
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almarania | ARTV | Arslan | |||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Dalmadria | ADRIA-TV | sannerz | |||
Dulcet Ebullience | DEBC | Vanessa 99 | |||
Gandhara | RTG | Browneyed | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Háttųka | HÁTM | Cereal Guy | |||
Irlandia | Last Dreamer | ||||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Marvelia | SuRi | ||||
Noxus | BKR | Ryčka | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Ponásikwa | PSL | atomic7732 | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Zeme Kūku | KT | Kata |
Participating by "decade"
Table key
- Winner - The country won the ISC that edition.
- Second place - The country was ranked second that edition.
- Third place - The country was ranked third that edition.
- Remaining places - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition.
- Last - The country was ranked last that edition.
- Undecided - The country has confirmed participation for the next ISC, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Debutant - The country made its debut during the "decade".
- Did not participate - The country did not participate in the ISC that edition.
1 - 9
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|
Almarania | X | X | X |
Auspikitan | X | X | X |
Dalmadria | X | X | X |
Dulcet Ebullience | X | X | X |
Gandhara | X | X | X |
Gebze | X | X | X |
Green Apple | X | ||
Háttųka | X | X | X |
Irlandia | X | ||
Lettuce | X | X | X |
Marvelia | X | X | |
Noxus | X | X | X |
Polland | X | X | |
Ponásikwa | X | X | X |
RC Laranjeiras | X | ||
Zeme Kūku | X | X | X |