List of countries in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) m (→1 - 9) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (→1 - 9) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" | | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | | {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Irlandia}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Irlandia}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2" | | ||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FE8080" align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" | | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Lettuce}} | | {{flagu|Lettuce}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 217: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan=" | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Noxus}} | | {{flagu|Noxus}} | ||
Line 243: | Line 244: | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2" | | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2" | | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Xara Khanate}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Xara Khanate}} |
Revision as of 22:26, 2 January 2015
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almarania | ARTV | Arslan | |||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Dalmadria | ADRIA-TV | sannerz | |||
Dulcet Ebullience | DEBC | Vanessa 99 | |||
Gandhara | RTG | Browneyed | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Háttųka | HÁTM | Cereal Guy | |||
Irlandia | Last Dreamer | ||||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Marvelia | SuRi | ||||
Noxus | BKR | Rick | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Ponásikwa | PSL | atomic7732 | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Zeme Kūku | KT | Kata |
Participating by "decade"
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Second place - The country was ranked second that edition.
- Third place - The country was ranked third that edition.
- Remaining places - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition.
- Last - The country was ranked last that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified that edition.
- Undecided - The country has confirmed participation for the next OSC, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Debutant - The country made its debut during the "decade".
- Did not participate - The country did not participate in the OSC that edition.
1 - 9
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almarania | X | X | X | X | X |
Auspikitan | X | X | X | X | X |
Dalmadria | X | X | X | ||
Dulcet Ebullience | X | X | X | X | X |
Gandhara | X | X | X | X | X |
Gebze | X | X | X | X | |
Green Apple | X | X | X | ||
Háttųka | X | X | X | X | |
Irlandia | X | ||||
Lettuce | X | X | X | X | X |
Marvelia | X | X | |||
Noxus | X | X | X | X | X |
Polland | X | X | X | ||
Ponásikwa | X | X | X | X | X |
RC Laranjeiras | X | X | |||
Xara Khanate | X | ||||
Zeme Kūku | X | X | X | X | X |