List of countries in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) m (→1 - 9) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) m (→1 - 9) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 230: | Line 231: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X |
Revision as of 00:39, 17 March 2015
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almarania | ARTV | Spitz | |||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Dalmadria | ADRIA-TV | Sannerz | |||
Dulcet Ebullience | DEBC | Vanessa 99 | |||
Gandhara | RTG | Browneyed | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Háttųka | HÁTM | Cereal Guy | |||
Irlandia | Last Dreamer | ||||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Marvelia | SuRi | ||||
Noxus | BKR | Rick | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Ponásikwa | PSL | atomic7732 | |||
Rascia | RTR | Strange Bird | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Thorway | TRT | Robbyg112 | |||
Xara Khanate | KUT | ZIPIRSTAR | |||
Zeme Kūku | KT | Kata |
Participating by "decade"
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Second place - The country was ranked second that edition.
- Third place - The country was ranked third that edition.
- Remaining places - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition.
- Last - The country was ranked last that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified that edition.
- Undecided - The country has confirmed participation for the next OSC, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Debutant - The country made its debut during the "decade".
- Did not participate - The country did not participate in the OSC that edition.
1 - 9
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almarania | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Auspikitan | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Dalmadria | X | X | X | ||||||
Dulcet Ebullience | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Gandhara | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Gebze | X | X | X | X | |||||
Green Apple | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Háttųka | X | X | X | X | |||||
Irlandia | X | ||||||||
Lettuce | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Marvelia | X | X | |||||||
Noxus | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Polland | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Ponásikwa | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Rascia | X | X | |||||||
RC Laranjeiras | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Thorway | X | X | |||||||
Xara Khanate | X | X | X | ||||||
Zeme Kūku | X | X | X | X | X | X |