List of songs in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (→Songs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The List below include all | The List below include all 146 songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest up to [[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th edition]]. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and received points. | ||
== Songs == | == Songs == | ||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
|Sandy | |||
|"Roho Ololo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|Francisca Valenzuela | |||
|"Prenderemos Fuego al Cielo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Jhe Freeh}} | |||
|Shoshana Bean | |||
|"This War" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Noxus}} | |||
|Blonde | |||
|"I Love You" (ft. Melissa Steel) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Victoria}} | |||
|Atomic Kitten | |||
|"Eternal Flame" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Auspikitan}} | |||
|Imagine Dragons | |||
|"Demons" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Gebze}} (host) | |||
|İrem Derici | |||
|"Zorun Ne Sevgilim" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Debelah Morgan | |||
|"Dance With Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Timivar}} | |||
|Gabrielle | |||
|"5 fine frøkner" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Almarania}} | |||
|Mihaela Fileva | |||
|"I az sam tuk" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Thorway}} | |||
|Danser med drenge | |||
|"Viskal nok få gjort en mand ud af dig" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Waticania}} | |||
|Every Avenue | |||
|"Tell Me I'm a Wreck" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |||
|Giorgio Moroder | |||
|"Déjà vu" (ft. Sia) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Kimmystan}} | |||
|Sky Ferreira | |||
|"Lost In My Bedroom" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Aurävaan}} | |||
|Jenni Vartainen | |||
|"Susta Enkelit Pitävät Huolta" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|DimkaRUS}} | |||
|Escape the Fate | |||
|"Ungrateful" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
|Cibo Matto | |||
|"10th Floor Ghost Girl" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Republica Libera}} | |||
|Cascada | |||
|"Night Nurse" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Xara Khanate}} | |||
|Hande Yener | |||
|"Naber" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|V}} | |||
|iamamiwhoami | |||
|"vista" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
|Kendi | |||
|"Aşka inanmaz" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 16:57, 2 June 2015
- This article is about used songs in the Outernatia Song Contest, for contest itself, see Outernatia Song Contest
The List below include all 146 songs used in the Outernatia Song Contest up to 10th edition. You can sort it by edition, country, artist, song, place and received points.
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified