List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Top 5 placings === | === Top 5 placings === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {{row indexer|<nowiki>{|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
! Position !! Participant !! | ! Position !! Participant !! {{Gold1}} !! {{Silver2}} !! {{Bronze3}} !! 4th !! 5th !! Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Sunetti}}||4||6||3||3||5||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Tikata}}||5||5||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||4||4||5||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Irdminia}}||5||1||2||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kimmystan}}||3||3||2||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||-||6||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Aonach}}||2||4||2||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}}||1||1||2||3||3||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Daǔlska}}||2||1||3||-||3||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Huania}}||1||1||-||3||4||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Gandhara}}||4||3||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Alexandria}}||2||-||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Mărium}}||-||4||1||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kaledonii}}||2||2||-||2||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kosma}}||1||-||3||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Raingate}}||1||2||2||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Lettuce}}||1||-||-||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}}||1||-||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold --> ||{{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||-||1||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Ova Anova}}||-||1||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Ladoga}}||-||1||1||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Chruno}}||-||-||-||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Sibinia}}||1||1||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Levië}}||-||1||-||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count|| {{flagu|Bartlett}}||-||-||-||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Monteverde}}||2||-||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Folkloria}}||1||1||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Republica Libera}}||1||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Soupistan}}||1||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||1||-||-||-||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold --><!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Jhe Freeh}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Riya-Sampetrina}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Alteus}}||-||1||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Ivanotia}}||-||-||2||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Pebbleland}}||-||-||1||-||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold --><!--_row_count_hold --> ||{{flagu|Edoriada}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Grolskira}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Bitland}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Noxus}}||-||-||-||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Ponásikwa}}||1||-||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Auspikitan}}||-||1||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Amsteris}}||-||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Tonallán}}||-||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|San Monique}}||-||-||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Lahna}}||-||-||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|}</nowiki>}} | |||
{{Col-2}} | {{Col-2}} | ||
=== Total wins === | === Total wins === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {{row indexer|<nowiki>{|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
! Position !! Participant !! | ! Position !! Participant !! {{Gold1}} !! {{Silver2}} !! {{Bronze3}} !! 4th !! 5th !! Total | ||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Tikata}}||5||5||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Irdminia}}||5||1||2||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Sunetti}}||4||6||3||3||5||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}}||4||4||5||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Gandhara}}||4||3||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Kimmystan}}||3||3||2||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Aonach}}||2||4||2||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Kaledonii}}||2||2||-||2||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Daǔlska}}||2||1||3||-||3||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Alexandria}}||2||-||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Monteverde}}||2||-||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Raingate}}||1||2||2||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}}||1||1||2||3||3||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Huania}}||1||1||-||3||4||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Sibinia}}||1||1||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Folkloria}}||1||1||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||-||6||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kosma}}||1||-||3||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}}||1||-||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Republica Libera}}||1||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Soupistan}}||1||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Lettuce}}||1||-||-||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}||1||-||-||-||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Ponásikwa}}||1||-||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Mărium}}||-||4||1||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Hanzyuki}}||-||1||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Ova Anova}}||-||1||1||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Ladoga}}||-||1||1||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=3|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold --> <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Jhe Freeh}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Riya-Sampetrina}}||-||1||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Alteus}}||-||1||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Levië}}||-||1||-||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Auspikitan}}||-||1||-||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Ivanotia}}||-||-||2||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Pebbleland}}||-||-||1||-||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Amsteris}}||-||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Tonallán}}||-||-||1||-||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Chruno}}||-||-||-||3||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Bartlett}}||-||-||-||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=3|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold --> <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|Edoriada}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Grolskira}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Bitland}}||-||-||-||1||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan=2|_row_count <!--_row_count_hold -->||{{flagu|San Monique}}||-||-||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Lahna}}||-||-||-||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | _row_count||{{flagu|Noxus}}||-||-||-||-||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |}</nowiki>}} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 206: | ||
{{Internatia Second Chance Contest}} | {{Internatia Second Chance Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Internatia Second Chance Contest]] | [[Category:Internatia Second Chance Contest]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|