List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Alexandria}}||2||-||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | | _row_count||{{flagu|Alexandria}}||2||-||1||3||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Mărium}}||-||4||1||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Kaledonii}}||2||2||-||2||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kaledonii}}||2||2||-||2||1||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Kosma}}||1||-||3||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | | _row_count||{{flagu|Kosma}}||1||-||3||1||2||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| _row_count||{{flagu|Raingate}}||1||2||2||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | | _row_count||{{flagu|Raingate}}||1||2||2||1||-||bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 |
Revision as of 01:03, 28 February 2020
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|