NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Seeb ft. Skip Marley | | Seeb ft. Skip Marley | ||
| "Cruel World" | | "Cruel World" | ||
| # | | #25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 | | 107 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Jonas Blue ft. Moelogo | | Jonas Blue ft. Moelogo | ||
| "We Could Go Back" | | "We Could Go Back" | ||
| # | | #67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107 | | 107 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Lulu | | Lulu | ||
| "Karaua raoi nanou" | | "Karaua raoi nanou" | ||
| # | | #24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| GJan | | GJan | ||
| "Paskui tave" | | "Paskui tave" | ||
| # | | #46 | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| Paula | | Paula | ||
| "How the Hell U Can Fight It?" | | "How the Hell U Can Fight It?" | ||
| # | | #23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119 | | 119 | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Vega | | Vega | ||
| "Blue Blood" | | "Blue Blood" | ||
| # | | #69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 233 | | 233 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|December 2017 | |||
| Gold | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Silver | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Bronze | |||
|bgcolor="red"| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | |||
|bgcolor="red"| Apisaloma & Jabo ft. Marson Boy | |||
|bgcolor="red"| "I Choose You" | |||
|bgcolor="red"| 13 | |||
|bgcolor="red"| 177 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:22, 14 December 2017
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)
Monthly finals
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Average | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 2017 | Albania | Elhaida Dani | "E ngrirë" | 76,61 | 3 | 63 |