NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| Vega | | Vega | ||
| "Blue Blood" | | "Blue Blood" | ||
| # | | #49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Teidy Boy | | Teidy Boy | ||
| "Bauro & Patricia Wedding Song" | | "Bauro & Patricia Wedding Song" | ||
| # | | #26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Tawhid Afridi | | Tawhid Afridi | ||
| "Facebook Crush" | | "Facebook Crush" | ||
| # | | #69 | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| Bobby, Raanveer, Akassh, Nandini | | Bobby, Raanveer, Akassh, Nandini | ||
| "Party Party Party" | | "Party Party Party" | ||
| # | | #45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 132 | | 132 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| Loïc Nottet | | Loïc Nottet | ||
| "Go to Sleep" | | "Go to Sleep" | ||
| # | | #26 | ||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| 2018-03-08 | |||
| Western Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
| Sinplus | |||
| "Runnin' Wild" | |||
| #41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:44, 11 March 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)