NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| "How the Hell U Can Fight It?" | | "How the Hell U Can Fight It?" | ||
| #33 | | #33 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | ||
| 119 | | 119 | ||
| 2017-12-06 | | 2017-12-06 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| "Blue Blood" | | "Blue Blood" | ||
| #49 | | #49 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
| 2017-12-16 | | 2017-12-16 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| "Bauro & Patricia Wedding Song" | | "Bauro & Patricia Wedding Song" | ||
| #26 | | #26 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#D8D8D8" | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
| 2017-12-16 | | 2017-12-16 | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| "Party Party Party" | | "Party Party Party" | ||
| #45 | | #45 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 132 | | 132 | ||
| 2018-01-12 | | 2018-01-12 | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
|February 2018 | |||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
| Loïc Nottet | |||
| "Go to Sleep" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:09, 11 March 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)