NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Northern Europe | | Northern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Northern Europe | | Northern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | | {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | ||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Eastern Europe | | Eastern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Eastern Europe | | Eastern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Eastern Europe | | Eastern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Eastern Europe | | Eastern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Eastern Europe | | Eastern Europe | ||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | | {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | | {{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} United States | | {{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} United States | | {{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} United States | | {{flagicon|United States}} United States | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| North America | | North America | ||
| {{flagicon|Panama}} Panama | | {{flagicon|Panama}} Panama | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Africa | | Africa | ||
| {{flagicon|Eritrea}} Eritrea | | {{flagicon|Eritrea}} Eritrea | ||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Africa | | Africa | ||
| {{flagicon|Tanzania}} Tanzania | | {{flagicon|Tanzania}} Tanzania | ||
Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | | {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | | {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | | {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | | {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | | {{flagicon|Bangladesh}} Bangladesh | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Asia | | Asia | ||
| {{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | | {{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Oceania | | Oceania | ||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | | {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Oceania | | Oceania | ||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | | {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Oceania | | Oceania | ||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | | {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Oceania | | Oceania | ||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | | {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 170 | | 170 | ||
| 2018- | | 2018-10-07 | ||
| Oceania | | Oceania | ||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | | {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
| "Lonely Nite" | | "Lonely Nite" | ||
| #37 | | #37 | ||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Northern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Southern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Eastern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Eastern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Eastern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| South America | |||
| {{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Oceania | |||
| {{flagicon|Kiribati}} Kiribati | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17X | |||
| 2018-10-16 | |||
| Oceania | |||
| {{flagicon|Tonga}} Tonga | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:21, 17 November 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)