Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | |Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | ||
|"Outside" | |"Outside" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 4|4th]] | |||
|VIA GRA | |||
|"Peremirie" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:14, 7 December 2014
Noxus | |
---|---|
Member station | BKR |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 3 |
First appearance | OSC 1 |
Best result | 3th: OSC 2 |
Worst result | 4th: OSC 1 |
Noxus made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tove Lo | "Not On Drugs" | 4 | 74 |
2nd | Anna Sedakova | "Mezhdu nami kaif" | 3 | 81 |
3rd | Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | "Outside" | ||
4th | VIA GRA | "Peremirie" |