Olaf Minnesotan Outernatia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
[[Category:Countries_in_the_Outernatia_Song_Contest]] | [[Category:Countries_in_the_Outernatia_Song_Contest]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | | |||
! colspan="22" | Editions | |||
|- | |||
! Total | |||
!width=20px | [[Outernatia Song Contest 1|1]] | |||
!width=20px | [[Outernatia Song Contest 2|2]] | |||
!width=20px | [[Outernatia Song Contest 3|3]] | |||
!width=20px | [[Outernatia Song Contest 4|4]] | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="14" | [[Image:Contestants.png|13px|Contestants]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Almarania}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 13 || 10 || 1 || || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Dalmadria}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 14 || 6 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 21 || 3 || 10 || || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 16 || || 4 || || '''12''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Gebze}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 15 || 8 || 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Green Apple}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 10 || || || || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Háttųka}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 24 || 5 || '''12''' || || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 19 || '''12''' || 6 || || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Marvelia}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 4 || 2 || 2 || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Noxus}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 9 || || 3 || || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 9 || 1 || 5 || || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 9 || 4 || || || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;" | {{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
| style="text-align:right; background:#f2f2f2;"| 11 || 7 || || 4 || | |||
|} |
Revision as of 21:04, 15 March 2015
Olaf Minnesotan Outernatia | |
---|---|
Member station | TFR/VSG |
Participation summary |
Olaf Minnesotan Outernatia is the collective name for Roseau and St Gustav in the Outernatia Song Contest. The territories are part of the Kingdom of St Olaf and are associate members of the OBU, meaning they are ineligible to to participate in the competition. In spite of this, the territories are active voters in the competition and deliver a combined vote since its 1st edition. The territories are represented by the Commonwealth of St Olaf flag.
Voting history
Editions | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Almarania | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Dalmadria | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Dulcet Ebullience | 21 | 3 | 10 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||
Gandhara | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gebze | 15 | 8 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Green Apple | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Háttųka | 24 | 5 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lettuce | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Marvelia | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Noxus | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ponásikwa | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
RC Laranjeiras | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Zeme Kūku | 11 | 7 | 4 |