Outernatia Song Contest 111: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Outernatia Song Contest |year = 111 |theme = manifest |image = 300px |final = November 2023 |semi = |presenters = |city = {{flagicon|Bartlett}} Lac-de-gras, Bartlett |host = Bartlett Broadcasting Corporation (BarBC) |venue = |winner = |vote = 10 favour...") |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
!Pts | !Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:32, 16 October 2023
Outernatia Song Contest 111 manifest | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | November 2023 |
Host | |
Host city | Lac-de-gras, Bartlett |
Host broadcaster | Bartlett Broadcasting Corporation (BarBC) |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 22 |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄110 112► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 111 will be the 111st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Lac-de-gras, Bartlett, after their victory in the 108th edition with the song "Dámelo" performed by Dolla ft. Hard Lights.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | |||||
02 | |||||
03 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 | |||||
01 |