Outernatia Song Contest 4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
==Participants== | ==Participants== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" | ||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|{{flagu|Noxus}} | |||
|Keshyou | |||
|"Asykpa" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu| | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|" | |{{flagu|Green Apple}} | ||
|Etta James | |||
|"All I Could Do Was Cry" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |||
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} (host) | |||
|Sick Puppies | |||
|"Riptide" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu| | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|" | |{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
|Alcazar | |||
|"Good Lovin'" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|Funda Kılıç | |Funda Kılıç | ||
Line 56: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |||
|{{flagu|Almarania}} | |||
|Polona Kasal | |||
|"Danaja" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |{{flagu|Gandhara}} | ||
|Amal Maher | |Amal Maher | ||
Line 63: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |{{flagu|Lettuce}} | ||
|Perfume | |Perfume | ||
Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | |Against The Current | ||
|" | |"Gravity" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | ||
| | |Alaska Thunderfuck | ||
| | |"Nails" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Háttųka}} | ||
|Santé Les Amis | |||
|"Brasil" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 06:18, 16 December 2014
Outernatia Song Contest 4 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Apsolękh, Ponásikwa |
Host broadcaster | PSL |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 11 |
Returning | RC Laranjeiras |
Withdrawing | Dalmadria Gebze Irlandia Polland |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄3 5► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 4 will be the 4th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Ponásikwa, winner of the second edition.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Noxus | Keshyou | "Asykpa" | ||
02 | Green Apple | Etta James | "All I Could Do Was Cry" | ||
03 | Ponásikwa (host) | Sick Puppies | "Riptide" | ||
04 | RC Laranjeiras | Alcazar | "Good Lovin'" | ||
05 | Dulcet Ebullience | Funda Kılıç | "Hoppa" | ||
06 | Almarania | Polona Kasal | "Danaja" | ||
07 | Gandhara | Amal Maher | "A'raf Mneen" | ||
08 | Lettuce | Perfume | "Spring of Life" | ||
09 | Auspikitan | Against The Current | "Gravity" | ||
10 | Zeme Kūku | Alaska Thunderfuck | "Nails" | ||
11 | Háttųka | Santé Les Amis | "Brasil" |