Outernatia Song Contest 9: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 3 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Galymzhan Zholdasbaj | |Galymzhan Zholdasbaj | ||
|"Kök Zhötel" | |"Kök Zhötel" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Noxus}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:56, 31 March 2015
Outernatia Song Contest 9 من خلال الحب الأشواك تصبح زهو Through love, thorns became roses | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Rhea, Gandhara |
Host broadcaster | RTG |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 3 (to date) |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄8 10► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 9 will be the 9th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Gandhara, winner of the seventh edition.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gandhara (host) | |||||
Lettuce | Galymzhan Zholdasbaj | "Kök Zhötel" | |||
Noxus |