Republica Libera in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Tove Styrke | |Tove Styrke | ||
|"White Light Moment" | |"White Light Moment" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 10|10th]] | |||
|Cascada | |||
|"Night Nurse" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:51, 26 May 2015
Republica Libera | |
---|---|
Member station | LRT |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 9 |
Republica Libera made their debut in the 9th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9th | Tove Styrke | "White Light Moment" | ||
10th | Cascada | "Night Nurse" |