User:Aurora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| Samuli Putro | | Samuli Putro | ||
| "Olet Puolisoni Nyt" | | "Olet Puolisoni Nyt" | ||
| 7 | |||
| 84 | |||
|- | |||
| Round 4 | |||
| Groups | |||
| Indica | |||
| "Linnansa Vanki" | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? |
Revision as of 14:36, 22 December 2013
Hey, y'all!
You know my name already (Svajūnė) and my age too (14)... well, some of you. I'm a female, who lives in Lithuania and is yet to finish the school.
I don't even remember, why I joined ESCForum.net, but I surely remember my old nick (ESCLithuaniaFan) and how I got my new one (Aurora). I also remember another old nicknames and the fact I know them quite scared some of you, but...
Currently I am in lots of contests. That's why I called myself "contests addict". Here's what I can remember from them all:
I was there in ISC
I was there in 2010's MC
I was there in FXC
4th edition
Round | Theme | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | Women | Kristiina Wheeler | "Sunny Day" | 11 | 49 |
Round 2 | Collaborations | Mikael Gabriel ft. Diandra | "Päästä Mut Pois" | 13 | 52 |
Round 3 | Men | Samuli Putro | "Olet Puolisoni Nyt" | 7 | 84 |
Round 4 | Groups | Indica | "Linnansa Vanki" | ? | ? |
TBU