User:Aurora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
|SANTI FRANCESI | |||
|"Giovani favolosi" | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
|Mahmood | |||
|"Tuta gold" | |||
|2024 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|Subsonica | |Subsonica | ||
Line 133: | Line 145: | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}} | |||
|Vēstulēs | |||
|"kur?" | |||
|2024 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|SANTI FRANCESI | |SANTI FRANCESI | ||
Line 139: | Line 157: | ||
| 2023 | | 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
|Will | |||
|"Stupido" | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
|Mario Junes | |Mario Junes | ||
Line 145: | Line 169: | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} | |{{flagicon|Hungary}} | ||
|Leander Kills | |Leander Kills | ||
Line 157: | Line 175: | ||
| 2017 | | 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
|Kasparas | |Kasparas | ||
|"Fool" | |"Fool" | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |||
|Joseph June | |||
|"Vacuum" | |||
|2023 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} | |{{flagicon|Norway}} | ||
|Gåte | |Gåte | ||
|"Ulveham" | |"Ulveham" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} | ||
| | |Vesna | ||
|" | |"My Sister's Crown" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:25, 21 February 2024
I haven't updated this in years so it's time to give the page a major overhaul.
Names to refer me as: Aurora, Svai
Age: 24
Country: Lithuania
Gender (pronouns): female (she/her)
Zodiac sign: Leo
●●●●●●●●●●●
ESCForum username: NancyAura
Current avatar: Mantas Banišauskas from The Roop, wearing his fancy orange round sunglasses, with a flower crown on top. Taken from The Roop's one of instastories.
Current title: spicy season (an Israeli 2021 entry quote)
Current location: the winners of Eurovision that never won Eurovision (a joke related to the fact that our 2006 entry, "We Are the Winners", has not won at all, and neither did we, ever)
Current signature: mai dire mai dire mai dire mai dire mai (a Sanremo 2021 6th placing entry quote)