User:Aurora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
|Subsonica | |||
|"Tutti i miei sbagli" | |||
|2000 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|Mate | |Mate | ||
Line 49: | Line 55: | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|Karma | |Karma | ||
|"Meglio di no" | |"Meglio di no" | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|SANTI FRANCESI | | SANTI FRANCESI | ||
|" | |"Signorino" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |FELLOW | ||
|" | |"Alieno" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Germany}} | ||
| | |ISAAK | ||
|" | |"Always On the Run" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Ukraine}} | ||
| | |alyona alyona & Jerry Heil | ||
|" | |"Teresa & Maria" | ||
| | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
| | |SHOWER | ||
|" | |"Impossible" | ||
| | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |SANTI FRANCESI | ||
|" | |"L'amore in bocca" | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Germany}} | ||
| | |Ryk | ||
|" | |"Oh Boy" | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
| | |Silvester Belt | ||
|" | |"Luktelk" | ||
| | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Spain}} | ||
| | |Nebulossa | ||
|" | |"Zorra" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |SANTI FRANCESI | ||
|" | |"Occhi tristi" | ||
| | | 2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
|Mario Junes | |Mario Junes | ||
|"Do What You Do" | |"Do What You Do" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
|Mahmood | |||
|"Tuta gold" | |||
|2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Latvia}} | ||
| | |Vēstulēs | ||
|" | |"kur?" | ||
| | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Will | ||
|" | |"Stupido" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Matthew | ||
|" | |"FAMMI" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Auroro Borealo & MARTELLI | ||
|" | |"Giù dal pero" | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} | |{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} | ||
|Vesna | |Vesna | ||
|"My Sister's Crown" | |"My Sister's Crown" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |||
|Giuse the Lizia | |||
|"Sincera" | |||
|2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
| | |Aistè | ||
|" | |"We Will Rule the World" | ||
| | |2024 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:58, 26 February 2024
I haven't updated this in years so it's time to give the page a major overhaul.
Names to refer me as: Aurora, Svai
Age: 24
Country: Lithuania
Gender (pronouns): female (she/her)
Zodiac sign: Leo
●●●●●●●●●●●
ESCForum username: NancyAura
Current avatar: Mantas Banišauskas from The Roop, wearing his fancy orange round sunglasses, with a flower crown on top. Taken from The Roop's one of instastories.
Current title: spicy season (an Israeli 2021 entry quote)
Current location: the winners of Eurovision that never won Eurovision (a joke related to the fact that our 2006 entry, "We Are the Winners", has not won at all, and neither did we, ever)
Current signature: mai dire mai dire mai dire mai dire mai (a Sanremo 2021 6th placing entry quote)