Jump to content

Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Luigi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
|-
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 23:
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
|-
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}
|-
|-
|-bgcolor=#DDDDDD
|-bgcolor=#DDDDDD
Line 50: Line 46:
| {{flagicon|Monteverde}}
| {{flagicon|Monteverde}}
| {{flagicon|Grolskira}}
| {{flagicon|Grolskira}}
|-
|-bgcolor=#DDDDDD
|colspan=7|
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:58, 9 August 2014

Tennis
at the 2014 Internatian Games
VenueTennis stadium
DatesAugust 4 – August 9

Tennis competitions at the 2014 Internatian Games in Madakia will be held from August 4 to August 9 at the Tennis stadium.

Events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Men's singles
details
? ? ?
Men's doubles
details
? ? ?
Women's singles
details
Monteverde Aonach Noxus
Women's doubles
details
Aonach Saint Eva & Lepland Leshia
Mixed doubles
details
Leshia Monteverde Grolskira

Schedule

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.