Baltic Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Baltic Song Contest |year = 16 |theme = |image = |final = 2 March 2012 |prese..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|36 | |36{{smallsup|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|} | |||
=== Notes === | |||
{{Smallsup|1}}Nathan did not vote in time so he lose 12 points. | |||
=== All 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=45% | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Recipient !! Voters | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | 2 | |||
|Arslan | |||
|coolverstukas, Yuzik | |||
|- | |||
|Minchy | |||
|Captain Hannes, Stelios | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="6" | 1 | |||
|Andrey | |||
|mafija | |||
|- | |||
|Captain Hannes | |||
|Minchy | |||
|- | |||
|coolverstukas | |||
|Shawn | |||
|- | |||
|mafija | |||
|berKylie | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan | |||
|Arslan | |||
|- | |||
|Yuzik | |||
|Andrey | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 21 May 2012
| Baltic Song Contest 16 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 2 March 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Espoo |
| Presenter(s) | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 11 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10 then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Baltic Song Contest | |
| ◄15 | |
Notes
1Nathan did not vote in time so he lose 12 points.
All 12 points
| N. | Recipient | Voters |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | Arslan | coolverstukas, Yuzik |
| Minchy | Captain Hannes, Stelios | |
| 1 | Andrey | mafija |
| Captain Hannes | Minchy | |
| coolverstukas | Shawn | |
| mafija | berKylie | |
| Nathan | Arslan | |
| Yuzik | Andrey |