Baltic Song Contest 17: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== All 12 points === | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=45% | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Recipient !! Voters | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="1"| 3 | |||
|Escapist || coolverstukas, santos, Stelios | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" | 2 | |||
|Arslan || Andrey, Shawn | |||
|- | |||
|Minchy || berKylie, Arslan | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" | 1 | |||
|berKylie || Yuzik | |||
|- | |||
| coolverstukas || Escapist | |||
|- | |||
| Yuzik || Minchy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 16 May 2012
| Baltic Song Contest 17 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | 1 April 2012 |
| Host | |
| Host city | Stockholm |
| Presenter(s) | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 10 |
| Debuting | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 9 favourites are awarded 12, 10, 8 then 6 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Baltic Song Contest | |
| ◄16 | |
All 12 points
| N. | Recipient | Voters |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | Escapist | coolverstukas, santos, Stelios |
| 2 | Arslan | Andrey, Shawn |
| Minchy | berKylie, Arslan | |
| 1 | berKylie | Yuzik |
| coolverstukas | Escapist | |
| Yuzik | Minchy |