Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox Internatian Games event |event = Tennis |games = 2014 |image = 80px |caption = |venue = Tennis stadium |dates = August 4 – August..." |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| {{MedalistTable|type=Event}} | {| {{MedalistTable|type=Event}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Men's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's singles}} | | rowspan="2"|Men's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's singles}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Kaledonii}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Men's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's doubles}} | |||
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |- | ||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |-bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Women's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's singles}} | | rowspan="2"|Women's singles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's singles}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|Rata Sum}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | {{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Stylé}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Women's doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's doubles}} | |||
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
| rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |-bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mixed doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Mixed doubles}} | |rowspan="2"|Mixed doubles <br />{{DetailsLink|Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games – Mixed doubles}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | rowspan="2"|{{flagicon|NoFlag}} | ||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | | {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 8 August 2014
| Tennis at the 2014 Internatian Games | |
| | |
| Venue | Tennis stadium |
|---|---|
| Dates | August 4 – August 9 |
Tennis competitions at the 2014 Internatian Games in Madakia will be held from August 4 to August 9 at the Tennis stadium.
Events
| Event | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Men's singles |
||||||
| Men's doubles |
||||||
| Women's singles |
||||||
| Women's doubles |
||||||
| Mixed doubles |
||||||