Outernatia Song Contest 7: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 10 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|Polland}} (host) | |{{flagu|Polland}} (host) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:06, 20 February 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 7 Magical Sensation | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | TVP |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 10 (to date) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄6 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 7 will be the 7th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Polland, winner of the fifth edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Georgi Stanchev | "Ti uzhasno zakasnya" | ||||
| Namie Amuro | "Contrail" | ||||