Baltic Song Contest 18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Baltic Song Contest |year = 18 |theme = |image = |final = June 2012 |presente...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|4 | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Greip | |||
|"Vihma Loits" | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan | |||
|1 | |||
|73 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Leon Somov & Jazzu | |||
|"Tyla" | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} coolverstukas | |||
|9 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Medina | |||
|"Gutter" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik | |||
|7 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Mona Carita | |||
|"Hollywood" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Shawn | |||
|11 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Monika Brodka | |||
|"W pięciu smakach" | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |||
|6 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} |
Revision as of 00:16, 16 May 2012
Baltic Song Contest 18 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | June 2012 |
Host | |
Presenter(s) | coolverstukas |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 11 |
Debuting | GiftenceG |
Withdrawing | Escapist |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Baltic Song Contest | |
◄17 19► |