User:UFOPOLI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} [[Ballad Song Contest 123|123rd]] | | {{flagicon|None}} [[Ballad Song Contest 123|123rd]] | ||
| {{flagicon|Mongolia}} Сэрчмаа Serchmaa | |||
| Ангир ээж Angir Eej | |||
| Mongolian | |||
| 5 | |||
| 74 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|None}} [[Ballad Song Contest 124|124th]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | | {{flagicon|}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 08:09, 5 August 2018
UFOPOLI is the owner of the Outernatian country Mărium who also participates in a number of other contests.
New Releases Game
Forum X Factor Contest
Ballad Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116th | Поли Генова Poli Genova | One Lifetime Is Not Enough | English | 14 | 43 |
117th | Blas Cantó | Sentir | Spanish | 12 | 54 |
118th | Isgaard | Golden Key | English | 7 | 73 |
119th | 平井堅 Ken Hirai | 哀歌 Aika | Japanese | 13 | 56 |
120th | Il Volo | Grande Amore | Italian | 1 | 112 |
121st | Virginelle | Fantasy (Japanese Works) | English | 17 | 22 |
122nd | Elin Torset | Brighter Than Light | English | 12 | 46 |
123rd | Сэрчмаа Serchmaa | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | Mongolian | 5 | 74 |
124th |
Hipster Song Contest
Post Eurovision Song Contest
Forum Eurovision Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Aylin Coşkun | Sinsirella | Turkish | 22 | 47 | 11 | 61 |
2018S | Jenni Vartiainen | Väärään suuntaan | Finnish |
Christmas Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Ace feat. Brubell Girls and Child Choir | Holy X'Mas Night | English | 7 | 62 |