Baltic Song Contest 18: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon| | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Latvia}}{{flagicon|Russia}} Prāta Vētra feat. Evgeny Grishkovets Bigudi | |||
|"Na zare" | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy | |||
|2 | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Rasmus Seebach | |||
|"Vi Lever" | |||
|{{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG | |||
|3 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Rebekka Maria | |||
|"Oh Solitude" | |||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios | |||
|10 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 00:22, 16 May 2012
Baltic Song Contest 18 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | June 2012 |
Host | |
Presenter(s) | coolverstukas |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 11 |
Debuting | GiftenceG |
Withdrawing | Escapist |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Baltic Song Contest | |
◄17 19► |