Baltic Song Contest 31: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Baltic Song Contest |year = 31 |theme = |image = |final = June 2013 |presen...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Songs== | ==Songs== | ||
Line 38: | Line 26: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! Participant | |||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
Line 44: | Line 33: | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Elliphant | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Elliphant | ||
|"Live till I Die" | |"Live till I Die" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy | ||
| | |9 | ||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Enej | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Enej | ||
|"Skrzydlate ręce" | |"Skrzydlate ręce" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | ||
| | |2 | ||
|61 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Pobłocka | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Ewelina Pobłocka | ||
|Zôczątk | |Zôczątk | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri | ||
| | |5 | ||
|43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Jenni Värtiäinen | |{{flagicon|Finland}} Jenni Värtiäinen | ||
|"Minä ja hän" | |"Minä ja hän" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix | ||
| | |4 | ||
|50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{flagicon|Denmark}} Lulu Rouge feat. Fanney Osk | |{{flagicon|Denmark}} Lulu Rouge feat. Fanney Osk | ||
|"Landscape of Love" | |"Landscape of Love" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |61 | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Melissa Horn | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Melissa Horn | ||
|"Jag saknar dig mindre och mindre" | |"Jag saknar dig mindre och mindre" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock | ||
| | |1 | ||
|76 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Saulės kliošas | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Saulės kliošas | ||
|"Meilei nieko" | |"Meilei nieko" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea | ||
| | |6 | ||
|42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sugarplum Fairy | |{{flagicon|Sweden}} Sugarplum Fairy | ||
|"The Escapologist" | |"The Escapologist" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | ||
| | |8 | ||
|35 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | |{{flagicon|Poland}} Sylwia Grzeszczak | ||
|"Tęcza" | |"Tęcza" | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK | ||
| | |7 | ||
|39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:26, 13 June 2013
Baltic Song Contest 31 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | June 2013 |
Host | |
Host city | Gdańsk |
Presenter(s) | Bea |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 9 |
Withdrawing | Andrey Stelios |
Vote | |
Voting system | 8 favourites are awarded 12, 10, 8, 6, 5, 4, 2 or 1 points by all participants. |
Baltic Song Contest | |
◄30 32► |
Songs