Judo at the 2016 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) |
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0.5em auto; font-size:90%; line-height:1.25em;" | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
! width=200 |Event↓/Date → || colspan=2|Sat 6 || colspan=2|Sun 7 || colspan=2|Mon 8 || colspan=2|Tue 9 || colspan=2|Wed 10 || colspan=2|Thu 11 || colspan=2|Fri 12 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=19|'''Men's''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 60 kg|Men's 60 kg]] || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 66 kg|Men's 66 kg]] || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 73 kg|Men's 73 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 81 kg|Men's 81 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 90 kg|Men's 90 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's 100 kg|Men's 100 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Men's +100 kg|Men's +100 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=19|'''Women's''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 48 kg|Women's 48 kg]] || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 52 kg|Women's 52 kg]] || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 57 kg|Women's 57 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 63 kg|Women's 63 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 70 kg|Women's 70 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's 78 kg|Women's 78 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F || colspan=2| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Judo at the 2016 Summer Olympics – Women's +78 kg|Women's +78 kg]] || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || colspan=2| || style="background-color:#5BF560;" |Q || style="background-color:#AFF55B;" |F | |||
|} | |||
=== Men's events === | === Men's events === | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 8 August 2016
Event↓/Date → | Sat 6 | Sun 7 | Mon 8 | Tue 9 | Wed 10 | Thu 11 | Fri 12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's | ||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's 66 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's 73 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's 81 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's 90 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's 100 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Men's +100 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's | ||||||||||||||||||
Women's 48 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's 52 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's 57 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's 63 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's 70 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's 78 kg | Q | F | ||||||||||||||||
Women's +78 kg | Q | F |