List of countries in the Junior Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|Brent | |Brent | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Participating by "decade" == | |||
=== Table key === | |||
:{{colorbox|#FFCC33}} ''Winner'' - The country won the OSC that edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#CCCCCC}} ''Second place'' - The country was ranked second that edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#cc9966}} ''Third place'' - The country was ranked third that edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#FFFFFF}} ''Remaining places'' - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#FF0000}} ''Last'' - The country was ranked last that edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#FE8080}} ''DQ'' - The country was disqualified that edition. | |||
:{{colorbox|#999966}} ''Undecided'' - The country has confirmed participation for the next OSC, however, the competition has not yet taken place. | |||
:{{colorbox|#99FF99}} ''Debutant'' - The country made its debut during the "decade". | |||
:{{colorbox|#696969}} ''Did not participate'' - The country did not participate in the OSC that edition. | |||
=== 1 - 9 === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Country | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 1|1]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 2|2]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 3|3]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 4|4]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 5|5]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 6|6]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 7|7]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 8|8]] | |||
! [[Junior Internatia Song Contest 9|9]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Amsteris}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Aonach}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Canedonia}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Caprika}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|DimkaRUS}} | |||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Kosma}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Lost Islands}} | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Luzze}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Monteverde}} | |||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Ova Anova}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Pebbleland}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Rata Sum}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|San Monique}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Tikata}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Tonallán}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagu|Zephyrus}} | |||
| align="center" | X | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:41, 27 December 2014
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | AMTV | ClassifiedCat | |||
Alexandria | TRA | Brown Betty | |||
Alteus | BovineTV | TheMooCows | |||
Anselmsuusonia | AssTV | Yoni | |||
Aonach | RTVRA | Ollie | |||
Atsoumpalia | FoFo | ||||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Bubblique | BBB | Sarrie37 | |||
Canedonia | Sun TV | Alek | |||
Caprika | CBC | ferbie | |||
Carpathia | CKBN | Stardust | |||
DimkaRUS | FCOD | Dimka | |||
DPR Jindalea | SCBS | D@nny | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Hanzyuki | TDH (1-10) KøTV (11-) |
Guilep | |||
Haven | HBA | Orion | |||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | HKTV | strajker | |||
Huania | HRiT | Waldo | |||
Kaeros Islands | KIRT | Kaiser | |||
Kaledonii | RTK | Starkiller | |||
Kaministiquia | KGM | Yqt1001 | |||
Kosma | KBC | Bryon | |||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Lost Islands | KPR | Shawn | |||
Luzze | ZZTV | DaDaDam | |||
Men̈́sa | Pöytä osaa puhua | ||||
Monteverde | TMV | Matts del Neri | |||
Nicolas' Neighbour | BNN | lucas | |||
Noxus | BKR | Rick | |||
Ova Anova | TAC | Pepe | |||
Pebbleland | PBC | PurpleFebruary | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Porielana | Beatrice | ||||
Rata Sum | TVRS | Steffan | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Ruthsina | Moskov | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | SealTV | _Michael_ | |||
San Monique | MTV | Judge | |||
Sanlyona | Gianluca | ||||
Soupistan | Lorenzo | ||||
St Olaf | OMPT | Betty Fucking White | |||
Stylé | VPC | Moskov | |||
Tashkveny | TBC | Alpacaman | |||
Territrius | TV | Nicolas | |||
Tikata | RTRT | Santos | |||
Tjärsklanjska | Channel 23 | Luki | |||
Tonallán | Tevellán | JoshCastle | |||
Valdron | TCSV | Gaoithe | |||
Yazminia | YRTV | Liech | |||
Zephyrus | ZepTV | Brent |
Participating by "decade"
Table key
- Winner - The country won the OSC that edition.
- Second place - The country was ranked second that edition.
- Third place - The country was ranked third that edition.
- Remaining places - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition.
- Last - The country was ranked last that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified that edition.
- Undecided - The country has confirmed participation for the next OSC, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Debutant - The country made its debut during the "decade".
- Did not participate - The country did not participate in the OSC that edition.
1 - 9
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | X | ||||||||
Aonach | X | ||||||||
Canedonia | X | ||||||||
Caprika | X | ||||||||
DimkaRUS | X | ||||||||
Hanzyuki | X | ||||||||
Kosma | X | ||||||||
Lost Islands | X | ||||||||
Luzze | X | ||||||||
Monteverde | X | ||||||||
Nicolas' Neighbour | X | ||||||||
Ova Anova | X | ||||||||
Pebbleland | X | ||||||||
Rata Sum | X | ||||||||
San Monique | X | ||||||||
Tikata | X | ||||||||
Tjärsklanjska | X | ||||||||
Tonallán | X | ||||||||
Zephyrus | X |