List of countries in the Junior Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (→1 - 9) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Alteus}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Alteus}} | ||
Line 415: | Line 416: | ||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
Line 426: | Line 428: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Atsoumpalia}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Atsoumpalia}} | ||
Line 434: | Line 437: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FE8080" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Auspikitan}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Auspikitan}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="6"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="6"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 445: | Line 450: | ||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 483: | Line 489: | ||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center"| X | | bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center"| X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Gebze}} | |||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="7"| | |||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Green Apple}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Green Apple}} | ||
Line 495: | Line 506: | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Huania}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Huania}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="2"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 507: | Line 519: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center"| | ||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center"| X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Kaledonii}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Kaledonii}} | ||
Line 512: | Line 525: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Kaministiquia}} | |||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="7"| | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 517: | Line 534: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#CC9966" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 535: | Line 553: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center"| X | | bgcolor="#CCCCCC" align="center"| X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagu|Luzze}} | | {{flagu|Luzze}} | ||
Line 547: | Line 566: | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Men̈́sa}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="6"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="6"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 567: | Line 587: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="4"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="4"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 574: | Line 595: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 596: | Line 618: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center"| X | | bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center"| X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
Line 618: | Line 641: | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|St Olaf|2014}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|St Olaf|2014}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="5"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="5"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 624: | Line 648: | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="3"| | ||
| bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FFCC33" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 637: | Line 662: | ||
| bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Territrius}} | | bgcolor="#99FF99" | {{flagu|Territrius}} | ||
| bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="5"| | | bgcolor="#696969" align="center" colspan="5"| | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
Line 651: | Line 677: | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | | bgcolor="#FF0000" align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | |||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X | ||
| align="center" | X | | align="center" | X |
Revision as of 17:28, 27 December 2014
Participants
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | AMTV | ClassifiedCat | |||
Alexandria | TRA | Brown Betty | |||
Alteus | BovineTV | TheMooCows | |||
Anselmsuusonia | AssTV | Yoni | |||
Aonach | RTVRA | Ollie | |||
Atsoumpalia | FoFo | ||||
Auspikitan | ABC | PandaMania | |||
Bubblique | BBB | Sarrie37 | |||
Canedonia | Sun TV | Alek | |||
Caprika | CBC | ferbie | |||
Carpathia | CKBN | Stardust | |||
DimkaRUS | FCOD | Dimka | |||
DPR Jindalea | SCBS | D@nny | |||
Gebze | GFM | PreGomesh | |||
Green Apple | APP | bURNilicIOUS | |||
Hanzyuki | TDH (1-10) KøTV (11-) |
Guilep | |||
Haven | HBA | Orion | |||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | HKTV | strajker | |||
Huania | HRiT | Waldo | |||
Kaeros Islands | KIRT | Kaiser | |||
Kaledonii | RTK | Starkiller | |||
Kaministiquia | KGM | Yqt1001 | |||
Kosma | KBC | Bryon | |||
Lettuce | LBC | Juan Lechuga | |||
Lost Islands | KPR | Shawn | |||
Luzze | ZZTV | DaDaDam | |||
Men̈́sa | Pöytä osaa puhua | ||||
Monteverde | TMV | Matts del Neri | |||
Nicolas' Neighbour | BNN | lucas | |||
Noxus | BKR | Rick | |||
Ova Anova | TAC | Pepe | |||
Pebbleland | PBC | PurpleFebruary | |||
Polland | TVP | Poland | |||
Porielana | Beatrice | ||||
Rata Sum | TVRS | Steffan | |||
RC Laranjeiras | EEL | RamsezBr | |||
Ruthsina | Moskov | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | SealTV | _Michael_ | |||
San Monique | MTV | Judge | |||
Sanlyona | Gianluca | ||||
Soupistan | Lorenzo | ||||
St Olaf | OMPT | Betty Fucking White | |||
Stylé | VPC | Moskov | |||
Tashkveny | TBC | Alpacaman | |||
Territrius | TV | Nicolas | |||
Tikata | RTRT | Santos | |||
Tjärsklanjska | Channel 23 | Luki | |||
Tonallán | Tevellán | JoshCastle | |||
Valdron | TCSV | Gaoithe | |||
Yazminia | YRTV | Liech | |||
Zephyrus | ZepTV | Brent |
Participating by "decade"
Table key
- Winner - The country won the jISC that edition.
- Second place - The country was ranked second that edition.
- Third place - The country was ranked third that edition.
- Remaining places - The country placed from fourth to second last this edition.
- Last - The country was ranked last that edition.
- DQ - The country was disqualified that edition.
- Undecided - The country has confirmed participation for the next jISC, however, the competition has not yet taken place.
- Debutant - The country made its debut during the "decade".
- Did not participate - The country did not participate in the jISC that edition.
1 - 9
Country | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsteris | X | X | |||||||
Alexandria | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Alteus | X | X | X | ||||||
Anselmsuusonia | X | ||||||||
Aonach | X | X | X | ||||||
Atsoumpalia | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Auspikitan | X | X | |||||||
Bubblique | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Canedonia | X | X | |||||||
Caprika | X | ||||||||
Carpathia | X | ||||||||
DimkaRUS | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
DPR Jindalea | X | ||||||||
Hanzyuki | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Gebze | X | ||||||||
Green Apple | X | ||||||||
Haven | X | ||||||||
Huania | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Kaeros Islands | X | X | X | ||||||
Kaledonii | X | X | |||||||
Kaministiquia | X | ||||||||
Kosma | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Lettuce | X | ||||||||
Lost Islands | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Luzze | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
Men̈́sa | X | X | X | ||||||
Monteverde | X | X | |||||||
Nicolas' Neighbour | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Ova Anova | X | X | X | X | |||||
Pebbleland | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Porielana | X | X | X | X | |||||
Rata Sum | X | X | |||||||
RC Laranjeiras | X | X | X | ||||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | X | ||||||||
San Monique | X | ||||||||
Sanlyona | X | ||||||||
Soupistan | X | ||||||||
St Olaf | X | X | X | ||||||
Stylé | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
Tashkveny | X | X | |||||||
Territrius | X | X | X | ||||||
Tikata | X | X | |||||||
Tjärsklanjska | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |
Tonallán | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
Valdron | X | X | |||||||
Yazminia | X | X | X | ||||||
Zephyrus | X | X | X | X | X | X |