List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || | |2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 5 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || | |3 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 3 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || | |4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{flagicon| | |5 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon| | |6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || | |8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{flagicon| | |9 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{flagicon| | |10 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || 3 || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{flagicon| | |11 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{flagicon| | |12 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |13 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|14 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |14 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{flagicon|Poland}} | |15 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{flagicon| | |16 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{flagicon| | |17 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{flagicon| | |18 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{flagicon| | |19 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{flagicon| | |20 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{flagicon| | |21 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{flagicon| | |22 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{flagicon| | |23 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{flagicon| | |24 || {{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{flagicon| | |25 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{flagicon| | |26 || {{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{flagicon| | |27 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{flagicon| | |27 || {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} SuRi || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{flagicon| | |29 || {{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{flagicon| | |33 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{flagicon| | |33 || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{flagicon| | |33 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 || {{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|36 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 102: | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon| | |2 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 3 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || 3 || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 5 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{flagicon| | |20 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{flagicon| | |21 || {{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{flagicon| | |22 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{flagicon| | |23 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 ||{{flagicon| | |25 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{flagicon| | |26 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |27 ||{{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|28 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} SuRi || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || {{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 || {{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} | ||
{{Baltic Song Contest}} | {{Baltic Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] | [[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] | ||