List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== Top 5 placings === {| class="wikitable sortable" |- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total |- |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} An...") |
No edit summary |
||
(42 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Col-begin}} | |||
{{Col-2}} | |||
=== Top 5 placings === | === Top 5 placings === | ||
Line 5: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || | |2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 5 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{flagicon| | |3 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 3 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |||
|5 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|7 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || 3 || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|11 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || {{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || {{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} SuRi || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|30 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || {{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Col-2}} | |||
=== Total wins === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | |||
|- | |||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 3 || 3 || 1 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |||
|- | |||
|3 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || 3 || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |5 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
Line 17: | Line 112: | ||
|6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |7 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 5 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |||
|8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|11 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || {{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} The Song Thrush || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|27 ||{{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Jirka.cz || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} SuRi || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || {{flagicon|Brazil}} Guilep || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{flagicon|Russia}} GiftenceG || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || {{flagicon|Albania}} Hypnotico || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|35 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Elordi || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || {{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Aurora || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Chewie292 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Andry || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || {{flagicon|Finland}} Niko || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | |||
{{Baltic Song Contest}} | |||
[[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] | [[Category:Baltic Song Contest]] |