List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 4 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 4 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|5 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |5 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || - || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || | |6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 2 || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || - || 2 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|15 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |14 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} G.I. || 3 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{flagicon| | |19 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |20 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |2 || {{flagicon|Latvia}} mafija || 3 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|5 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 2 || 2 || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |5 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 2 || 2 || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || | |6 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 2 || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{flagicon| | |9 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{flagicon| | |10 || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Arslan || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{flagicon| | |11 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} AleksandarMK || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{flagicon| | |14 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{flagicon| | |15 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |16 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|18 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |18 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{flagicon| | |19 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || - || 2 || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{flagicon| | |20 || {{flagicon|Poland}} chatula || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{flagicon| | |21 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |22 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |