List of the top ranking participants in the Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5 placings: Updating 33th & 34th edition.) |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |1 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Andrey || 4 || 3 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 4 || | |2 || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || | |3 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Stelios || 3 || 2 || 1 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |4 || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Bea || 1 || 3 || 4 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{flagicon| | |5 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Nathan || 1 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{flagicon| | |6 || {{flagicon|Denmark}}{{flagicon|Latvia}} Emperor Antons || 1 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{flagicon| | |7 || {{flagicon|Poland}} santos || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{flagicon| | |8 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || 2 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{flagicon| | |9 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || 1 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{flagicon| | |10 || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{flagicon| | |11 || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{flagicon| | |12 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} berKylie || 2 || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |13 || {{flagicon|United States}} Shawn || - || 2 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|18 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |18 || {{flagicon|Russia}} Shoddy || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{flagicon| | |19 || {{flagicon|Poland}} Matts del Neri || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{flagicon| | |20 || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Captain Hannes || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{flagicon| | |21 || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{flagicon| | |22 || {{flagicon|Germany}} Andy || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{flagicon| | |23 || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Yuzik || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Snook || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |25 || {{flagicon|Montenegro}} VasilijeM || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |29 || {{flagicon|Turkey}} Escapist || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|29 || {{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |31 || {{flagicon|Germany}} European Star || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 82: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |35 || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Robbyg112 || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|35 || {{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |