Noxus in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 12|12th]] | |||
|Karališka Erdvė | |||
|"Pasmerktas" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 19:25, 14 July 2015
Noxus | |
---|---|
Member station | BKR |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 11 |
First appearance | OSC 1 |
Best result | 1st: OSC 9, OSC 10 |
Worst result | 16th: OSC 11 |
Noxus made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tove Lo | "Not On Drugs" | 4 | 74 |
2nd | Anna Sedakova | "Mezhdu nami kaif" | 3 | 81 |
3rd | Calvin Harris | "Outside" (feat. Ellie Goulding) | 2 | 89 |
4th | Kesh You | "Asykpa" | 3 | 66 |
5th | Viktoria Modesta | "Prototype" | 5 | 72 |
6th | Kendji Girac | "Andalouse" | 3 | 88 |
7th | Feint & Boyinaband | "Time Bomb" (ft. Veela) | 4 | 61 |
8th | Desi Slava | "Ne go pravi" | 7 | 62 |
9th | Lilit Hovhannisyan | "De El Mi" | 1 | 96 |
10th | Blonde | "I Loved You" (ft. Melissa Steel) | 1 | 89 |
11th | Hurts | "Miracle" | 16 | 48 |
12th | Karališka Erdvė | "Pasmerktas" |