User:UFOPOLI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| 황혼가 Twilight Song | | 황혼가 Twilight Song | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|Russia}} 19.12 | | {{flagicon|Russia}} 19.12 | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
| 경계를 넘어 Beyond the Boundaries | | 경계를 넘어 Beyond the Boundaries | ||
| Instrumental | | Instrumental | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 121 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|United States}} 19.SC | | {{flagicon|United States}} 19.SC | ||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| Answer | | Answer | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | 93 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Ukraine}} 20.02 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 노올량 Noh Ol Ryang | |||
| 섬 아리랑_상화도를 건너 하화도 두 섬을 지나 비견도까지 Island Arirang - Across the Sanghwa Island and Two Hahwa Island to Bigyeon Island | |||
| Korean | |||
| 26 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Chile}} 20.03 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 상자루 Sangjaru | |||
| 푸너리 Puneori | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| 14 | |||
| 77 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} 20.04 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 임소영 Soyoung Lim, 윤숙영 Y.Sookyoung | |||
| The Other Score | |||
| Instrumental | |||
| 28 | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Denmark}} 20.05 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 제희 JeHee with 강윤미 Kang Yunmi | |||
| Black Forest | |||
| Korean | |||
| 14 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Belgium}} 20.06 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 서도 sEODo | |||
| 이별가 Farewell Song | |||
| Korean | |||
| 18 | |||
| 53 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Chile}} 20.07 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 수진 Sujin | |||
| 그림자 Shadow | |||
| Korean | |||
| 6 | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|France}} 20.08 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 서도 sEODo | |||
| 밤바다 Night Sea | |||
| Korean | |||
| 7 | |||
| 92 | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagicon|Norway}} 20.09 | |||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} 수진 Sujin | |||
| 새 Bird | |||
| Korean | |||
| 15 | |||
| 71 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Canada}} 20.10 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 루츠리딤 Roots Redeem | ||
| | | 문 Door | ||
| | | Instrumental | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20. | | {{flagicon|None}} 20.11 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 383: | Line 439: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 20. | | {{flagicon|None}} 20.12 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 592: | Line 648: | ||
| 계절 Seasons | | 계절 Seasons | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Norway}} 7.12 | ||
| Collaborations | | Collaborations | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 제희 JeHee with 강윤미 Kang Yunmi | ||
| | | Black Forest | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Germany}} 7.13 | ||
| | | Colours | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 김동욱 JK Kim Dong Uk | ||
| | | Gold | ||
| | | English | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.14 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.14 | ||
| | | 90's | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} 이수영 Lee Soo Young | ||
| | | I Believe | ||
| | | Korean | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.15 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.15 | ||
| | | Join Us | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Mongolia}} Самбуугийн Сэрчмаа Sambuugin Serchmaa | ||
| | | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | ||
| | | Mongolian | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.16 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.16 | ||
| | | 3-Minute Songs | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 636: | Line 692: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.17 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.17 | ||
| | | 2020 | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 644: | Line 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.18 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.18 | ||
| | | Art(sy) | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 652: | Line 708: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.19 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.19 | ||
| | | Folk | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 660: | Line 716: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.20 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.20 | ||
| | | RIP | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 668: | Line 724: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagicon|None}} 7.21 | | {{flagicon|None}} 7.21 | ||
| | | The Final | ||
| {{flagicon|South Korea}} | | {{flagicon|South Korea}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:49, 19 October 2020
UFOPOLI is the owner of the Outernatian country Mărium who also participates in a number of other contests.
New Releases Game
Forum X Factor Contest
Ballad Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116th | Поли Генова Poli Genova | One Lifetime Is Not Enough | English | 14 | 43 |
117th | Blas Cantó | Sentir | Spanish | 12 | 54 |
118th | Isgaard | Golden Key | English | 7 | 73 |
119th | 平井堅 Ken Hirai | 哀歌 Aika | Japanese | 13 | 56 |
120th | Il Volo | Grande Amore | Italian | 1 | 112 |
121st | Virginelle | Fantasy (Japanese Works) | English | 17 | 22 |
122nd | Elin Torset | Brighter Than Light | English | 12 | 46 |
123rd | Сэрчмаа Serchmaa | Ангир ээж Angir Eej | Mongolian | 5 | 74 |
124th | Wings of the ISANG | Lost | Korean | 9 | 58 |
125th | Natasha St-Pier | Aimer c'est tout donner | French | 4 | 79 |
126th | Kaija Koo | Niin kaunis on hiljaisuus | Finnish | 15 | 39 |
127th | Roxette | Spending My Time | English | 15 | 35 |
128th | Dune | One of Us | English | 8 | 65 |
129th | Robbie Williams | Feel | English | 6 | 68 |
130th | Cain's Offering | Elegantly Broken | English | 17 | 36 |
Hipster Song Contest
20th Century Song Contest
Post Eurovision Song Contest
Forum Eurovision Song Contest
Video Game Song Contest
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 辛島純子 jun | キモノ・プリンセス KIMONO♥PRINCESS | English | 13 | 35 |
3rd |
Christmas Song Contest
Song of the Year
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Elly | All Eyes on Me | English | 21 | 37 |
2019 |