ISC Revisits ESC 1975: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- style="background:silver" | ||
| 01 | | 01 | ||
| {{flagu|Netherlands}} | | {{flagu|Netherlands}} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 142 | | 142 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#cc9966" | ||
| 04 | | 04 | ||
| {{flagu|Germany}} | | {{flagu|Germany}} | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:Gelukkig zijn|Gelukkig zijn]]" | | "[[Wikipedia:Gelukkig zijn|Gelukkig zijn]]" | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Dutch language|Dutch]], English | | [[Wikipedia:Dutch language|Dutch]], English | ||
| | | 13 | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
|} | |||
== Scoreboard == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
! Participant !! Total !! Place !! {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pono|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Chruno|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Mensa|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Mergina|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} !! {{flagicon|Amsteris|size=18px}} | |||
|- | |||
! !! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|184 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || 8 || || 5 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || || 4 || 10 || 7 || 8 || 8 || 4 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 7 || 4 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 10 || || 3 || 1 || 2 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || || 1 || || 3 || 6 || || 5 || 1 || || || 1 || || || || || 4 || || 4 || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|142 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || || || 8 || || 5 || 1 || 6 || || 6 || 10 || 3 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 6 || 4 || 2 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || || 5 || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|175 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 || 10 || 10 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || 6 || || || 6 || || || 8 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 6 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|42 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15 || || 2 || || || 1 || 2 || || || 1 || || || || 2 || || || 3 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || || 2 || || 1 || 6 || 4 || || || || || 3 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|78 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11 || 2 || || || || 8 || || || 3 || 2 || 7 || 6 || 2 || || || || || || 8 || 1 || 5 || || || 5 || || 7 || 7 || 7 || || 7 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|117 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || 3 || 8 || 10 || 2 || || 3 || || 8 || 5 || 6 || || || 5 || 10 || 6 || 2 || 6 || 6 || 5 || || 3 || 6 || 4 || || || || 5 || || 4 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Yugoslavia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|65 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || 1 || 5 || 6 || 7 || 4 || || 2 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 10 || 4 || 2 || || || 1 || || || 10 || 1 || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|101 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 8 || || 7 || 10 || 7 || 3 || 5 || 2 || || || 2 || || 1 || 8 || 3 || || 7 || 4 || 10 || 3 || || 2 || 2 || 2 || 2 || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17 || || 4 || || || 7 || || || 4 || || 2 || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 4 || || 5 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|46 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13 || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || 3 || 3 || 6 || || 5 || || 5 || || || || || || 4 || || 1 || 6 || || 10 || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || || || || || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || 3 || || || || || 1 || | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} || 199 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 7 || 4 || 4 || || 10 || || 10 || || 4 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 6 || 8 || 5 || 10 || 8 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Monaco}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|85 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|9 || || 7 || || || || 5 || 1 || || 10 || || || 1 || 1 || 4 || 8 || || 2 || 10 || || 3 || 8 || 7 || || || 8 || || || || 3 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|163 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || 5 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || || 8 || || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 4 || || 7 || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 7 || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || || || 1 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 3 || 8 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|31 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || || || || || 2 || || 4 || || || 3 || 8 || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 2 || || || || || || 4 || || 6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|83 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || 4 || || 1 || || || || 7 || || || || 5 || 10 || || 5 || 2 || 8 || 3 || || 2 || || 5 || 3 || 8 || 2 || 3 || 6 || 1 || 8 || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|44 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || || 6 || 2 || 1 || || 4 || || 2 || 4 || 1 || || || || 1 || || || 5 || || || || || 1 || || || || 5 || || 7 || || 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|110 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || 6 || || 4 || 6 || || || || 6 || 7 || || || 8 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || || || || 10 || 6 || 10 || || || || || 4 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 | |||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Turkey || Amsteris, Chruno, Kannel, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Sunetti, Tashkveny | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Germany || Asankon, Kaledonii, Kosma, Lost Islands, Mărium, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|5 || Finland || Bitland, Pen Island, Pönö, Territrius, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| Netherlands || Anselmsuusonia, Bartlett, Kimmystan, Ladoga, Ova Anova | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || France || Dulcet Ebullience, Koalatopolous, Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Italy || Alma Livre, Bubblique | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|1 || Luxembourg || Mergina | |||
|- | |||
| Yugoslavia || Nicolas' Neighbour | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | {{ISC Revisits ESC}} | ||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | [[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:33, 9 October 2020
ISC Revisits ESC 1975 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Venue | Stockholmsmässan Stockholm, Sweden |
Presenter(s) | Karin Falck |
Host broadcaster | Territrius |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 19 |
Returning | Israel Malta Turkey |
Withdrawing | Austria Denmark |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
Results
Scoreboard
12 points
N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
---|---|---|
7 | Turkey | Amsteris, Chruno, Kannel, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Sunetti, Tashkveny |
6 | Germany | Asankon, Kaledonii, Kosma, Lost Islands, Mărium, Riya-Sampetrina |
5 | Finland | Bitland, Pen Island, Pönö, Territrius, Waticania |
Netherlands | Anselmsuusonia, Bartlett, Kimmystan, Ladoga, Ova Anova | |
3 | France | Dulcet Ebullience, Koalatopolous, Saint Eva & Lepland |
2 | Italy | Alma Livre, Bubblique |
1 | Luxembourg | Mergina |
Yugoslavia | Nicolas' Neighbour |