Jump to content

Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Luigi (talk | contribs)
Luigi (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
|rowspan=2| Kumite (-60&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite −60 kg}}
|rowspan=2| Kumite (-60&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite −60 kg}}
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|Tonallán}}  
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|Yazminia}}  
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
| {{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}  
|-
|-
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
| {{flagicon|DimkaRUS}}  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2| Kumite (-65&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite −65 kg}}
|rowspan=2| Kumite (-65&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite −65 kg}}
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
| {{flagicon|NoFlag}}  
 
|-
|rowspan=2| Kumite (-84&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite -84 kg}}
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|Monteverde}}
|rowspan=2| {{flagicon|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}
| {{flagicon|DPR Jindalea}}
|-
| {{flagicon|Stylé}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=2| Kumite (+84&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite +84 kg}}
|rowspan=2| Kumite (+84&nbsp;kg)<br />{{DetailsLink|Karate at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's Kumite +84 kg}}

Revision as of 02:11, 19 August 2014

Karate
at the 2014 Internatian Games
VenueCRC Arena 1
DatesAugust 14 – August 16

Karate competitions at the 2014 Internatian Games in Madakia will be held from August 14 to August 16 at the CRC Arena 1.

Events

Men's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Individual kata
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-60 kg)
details
Tonallán Yazminia H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug
DimkaRUS
Kumite (-65 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-70 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-75 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-80 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (+80 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-84 kg)
details
Monteverde H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug DPR Jindalea
Stylé
Kumite (+84 kg)
details
Eriod Rata Sum Pen Island
Tikata

Women's events

Event Gold Silver Bronze
Individual kata
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-53 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (-60 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (+60 kg)
details
? ? ?
?
Kumite (+68 kg)
details
DPR Jindalea Eriod Evergreen Lands Heidi Vinter
Sunetti

Schedule

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.