Jump to content

List of sovereign states in Outernatia: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
! Population
! Population
! Area  
! Area  
|-
| [[File:Flag of Gandhara.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Gandhara|alt=Flag of Gandhara]]
|
| [[Gandhara]]
| Arab Republic of Gandhara
| [[Rhea]]
| 32,114,607
| {{sort|00672172|{{convert|672172|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}}
|-
|-
| [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]]
| [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]]
Line 26: Line 34:
| 5,232,456
| 5,232,456
| {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}}
| {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}}
|-
| [[File:Flag of Gandhara.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Gandhara|alt=Flag of Gandhara]]
|
| [[Gandhara]]
| Arab Republic of Gandhara
| [[Rhea]]
| 32,114,607
| {{sort|00672172|{{convert|672172|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:00, 22 October 2014

Current states

Flag Map English short name English formal name Capital Population Area
Flag of Gandhara
Gandhara Arab Republic of Gandhara Rhea 32,114,607 672,172 km2 (259,527 sq mi)
Flag of Lettuce
Map showing Lettuce
Lettuce Bolivarian Republic of Lettuce Hugo Chávez City 5,232,456 30,054 km2 (11,604 sq mi)

Dependent territories

Flag Map English short name English formal name Capital Population Area
Flag of Roseau
Map showing Roseau
Roseau Roseau Keljda 393,514 6,876 km2 (2,655 sq mi)
Flag of St Gustav
Map showing St Gustav
St Gustav St Gustav Toboggan 1,034,397 13,487 km2 (5,207 sq mi)
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.