List of sovereign states in Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! Population | ! Population | ||
! Area | ! Area | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag of Gandhara.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Gandhara|alt=Flag of Gandhara]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Gandhara]] | |||
| Arab Republic of Gandhara | |||
| [[Rhea]] | |||
| 32,114,607 | |||
| {{sort|00672172|{{convert|672172|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]] | | [[File:Flag of Lettuce.png|border|centre|100px|link=Flag of Lettuce|alt=Flag of Lettuce]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
| 5,232,456 | | 5,232,456 | ||
| {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}} | | {{sort|00030054|{{convert|30054|km2|sqmi|0|abbr=on}}}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:00, 22 October 2014
Current states
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gandhara | Arab Republic of Gandhara | Rhea | 32,114,607 | 672,172 km2 (259,527 sq mi) | ||
| Lettuce | Bolivarian Republic of Lettuce | Hugo Chávez City | 5,232,456 | 30,054 km2 (11,604 sq mi) |
Dependent territories
| Flag | Map | English short name | English formal name | Capital | Population | Area |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roseau | Roseau | Keljda | 393,514 | 6,876 km2 (2,655 sq mi) | ||
| St Gustav | St Gustav | Toboggan | 1,034,397 | 13,487 km2 (5,207 sq mi) |






